Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

........................................................................................................

STANDINGS WILL BE POSTED SOON

10U Standings


1.NJ Give N Go (6-1)

2.Team NWK (5-2)

3.Team NBN (5-2)

4.Mustangs (4-2)

5.Shanai Baraka All-Stars (3-3)


6.MSU Skyliners (3-4)

7.NJ Pirates (1-5)

8.Zoo Crew (0-7)

12U Standings


1.Paterson Serenity (6-1)

2.Team NBN (6-1)

3.Let's Get It (5-1)

4.NJ Pirates (5-1)

5.MSU Skyliners (5-2)

6.Team NWK (5-2)

7.Network (5-2)

8.Ambitous Soldiers (4-3)

9.Ridgewood Rainmakers (3-4)

10.NJ Warriors (3-4)

11.Zoo Crew (3-4)

12.DF Elite (2-5)

13.MSU Skyliners 11U (1-6)

14.Kearny (1-6)

15.Team NWK 11U (1-6)

16.Shani Baraka All-Stars (0-7)


Top 12 Teams make the Playoff's

 8th Grade Girl's


1.Zoo Crew (6-1)

2.S.17th St, (5-2)

3.Team Heat (4-4)

4.Ivy Hill (2-5)

5.Generation Next (0-6)

8th Grade Boy's


1.Pharoahs (7-0)

2.Network (5-1)

3.Runin Rebels (5-2)

4.Newark Bruins (5-2)

5.Prestige Patriots (4-3)

6.DF Elite (4-3)

7.NJ Crusaders (4-3)

8.Team NWK (4-3)

9.Paterson Serenity (3-4)

10.NJ Give n Go (3-4)

11.Shani Baraka All-Stars (3-5)

12.Team SChools (2-5)

13..Randolph Rams (2-5)

14.MSU Skyliners (2-5)

15.NJ Pirates Elite (2-5)

16.Zoo Crew (0-7)


Top 12 teams make the Playoff's

Freshman/sophomore

1.Newark Bruins 2 (6-1)

2.Newark Bruins (6-1)

3.Prestige (5-1)

4.NJ Crusaders Red - 5-2

5.Newark Central (5-2)

6.MSU Skyliners (4-2)

7.NJ Crusaders (4-4)

8.Eagles Basketbal Club - (3-3)

9..DF Elite (2-4)

10.Hoop Warriors (2-5)

11.Randolph Rams (1-6)

12.NJ Pirates (0-7)

13.Runnin Rebels (0-5)


Top 8 teams make the playoff's

Junior/Senior


1.Irvington (7-0)

2.MSU Skyliners (6-1)

3.Newark Vocational (6-1)

4.Newark Central (6-1)

Hot Boyz (4-2)

5.Shabazz (4-2)

N.I.A. Prep (4-3)

7.Runnin Rebels A (4-3)

8.NJ Pirates (4-3)

10.Runnin Rebels B (4-3)

11.Science Park (3-4)

12.Bloomfield Tech (3-4)

13..Prestige Patriots (2-5)

14.The Raid (2-4)

15.North Star (2-5)

16.NJ Storm (1-6)

17.Somerset Tech (0-7)

18.Jersey Heat (0-7)


Top 12 Teams make the Playoff's

Girl's HS


1.Team Heat (6-1)

2.Weequahic (6-1)

3.Newark Central (3-4)

4.DF Elite (4-3)

5.Science Park (2-5)

6.Teaches Basketball Club (0-6)

College Division


1.Young Boys (6-1)

2.Garden St. Warriors (5-2)

3.Desmond Sanders All-Stars (4-3)

4.NJ Pirates (4-3)

5.Get Buckets (3-4)

6.Kean (3-4)

7.U.T.H. (2-5)

8.Patterson Plus B (2-5)

9.Patterson Plus A (2-5)

Top 8 teams make the Playoff's